Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Drontal for Small Cat Under 6kg online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Drontal for Small Cat Under 6kg
Buy Drontal for Small Cat Under 6kg
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Drontal for Small Cat Under 6kg

Scientific Name:

Febantel/pyrantel embonate

Other Names:

Drontal – cat under 6kg

Strength(s):

30mg

Quantities Available:

50

Formulation:

Tablet