Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Drontal for Large Dog Over 10kgs online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Drontal for Large Dog Over 10kgs
Buy Drontal for Large Dog Over 10kgs
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Drontal for Large Dog Over 10kgs

Scientific Name:

Pyrantel Embonate/Praziquantel/Fenbantel

Other Names:

Program

Strength(s):

175mg/174.4mg/875mg

Quantities Available:

4

Formulation:

Tablet