Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Dovobet Cream online | Drugs for Dermatology
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Dovobet Cream
Buy Dovobet Cream
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dovobet Cream

Scientific Name:

Calcipotriol/betamethasone dipropionate

Other Names:

Daivobet Cream

Strength(s):

50mcg/500mcg/1g

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Cream