Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Depo Estradiol online | Drugs for Crossover
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Depo Estradiol
Buy Depo Estradiol
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depo Estradiol

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Cypionate

Other Names:

Depo Estradiol Injection

Strength(s):

5mg/mL

Quantities Available:

5mg/mL

Formulation:

Vial