Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Demadex Bottle online | Drugs for Heart Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Demadex Bottle
Buy Demadex Bottle
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demadex Bottle

Scientific Name:

Torsemide

Other Names:

Torem

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet in Bottle