Are you Looking to Buy Cosopt (Dorzolamide/Timolol) from ABCpetmeds.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dorzolamide/Timolol Dorzolamide/Timolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dorzolamide/Timolol 2/0.5% 5mL $28.00 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide/Timolol 2/0.5% 10mL $46.00 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide/Timolol
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $28.00
Dorzolamide/Timolol
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $46.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cosopt

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide/Timolol

Other Names:

Dorzoxt T

Strength(s):

2/0.5%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops