Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Cortenema online | Drugs for Immunosupressant
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Cortenema
Buy Hydrocortisone Enema
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cortenema

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone Enema

Other Names:

Colocort

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

420mL

Formulation:

Enema