Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Cordran Tape Small online | Drugs for Dermatology
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Cordran Tape Small
Buy Cordran Tape Small
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cordran Tape Small

Scientific Name:

Flurandrenolide

Other Names:

Cordran Tape Small Roll

Strength(s):

4mcg/sq cm

Quantities Available:

24in x 3in

Formulation:

Tape