Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic online | Drugs for Antibiotics
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Coly-Mycin S Otic
Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Formulation : Drops
Dosage : 3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg
Quantity : 10mL
Prescription Required
This medication is not available from ABCpetmeds .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Scientific Name:

Colistin sulfate/Neomycin Sulfate/Thonzonium Bromide/Hydrocortisone Acetate

Other Names:

Colymycin S Otic with Neomycin and Hydrocortisone

Strength(s):

3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops