Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Chorionic Gonadotropin online | Drugs for Womens Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Chorionic Gonadotropin
Buy Human Chorionic Gonadotropin (Hcg)
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Chorionic Gonadotropin

Scientific Name:

Human Chorionic Gonadotropin (Hcg)

Other Names:

Fertigyn Injection

Strength(s):

5000IU

Quantities Available:

2mL

Formulation:

Vial