Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Baytril online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Baytril
Buy Enrofloxacin

Enrofloxacin

Formulation : Drops
Dosage : noDose
Quantity : 1
Prescription Required
This medication is not available from ABCpetmeds .com

Description

Buy Baytril Online (Enrofloxacin – Generic Alternative)

Check Baytril Prices

BAYTRIL (Enrofloxacin) is an FDA-approved antibiotic medication for pets and domestic animals such as cows, sheep and pigs. It is used to treat a wide variety of common diseases caused by harmful bacteria, including skin and bladder infections.

BAYTRIL (Enrofloxacin) works by preventing the infection-causing bacteria’s DNA from unwinding and duplicating. This inhibits the bacteria from spreading.

BAYTRIL (Enrofloxacin) comes in droplet form; your veterinarian will be able to advise you on the best way to administer it to your pet and the proper dosing information. For your pet’s protection, it is important to understand these instructions prior to giving them the medication.

The company that manufactures BAYTRIL does not make the generic alternative to the drug, Enrofloxacin.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Baytril

Scientific Name:

Enrofloxacin

Other Names:

Otibact

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Drops