Are you Looking to Buy Aldactone (Spironolactone) from ABCpetmeds.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Aldactone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aldactone 25mg 90 $30.00 Add To Cart
Aldactone
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $30.00

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Spironolactone Spironolactone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Spironolactone 25mg 45 $24.00 Add To Cart
Spironolactone 25mg 90 $36.00 Add To Cart
Spironolactone 50mg 90 $52.00 Add To Cart
Spironolactone
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 45
Price: $24.00
Spironolactone
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $36.00
Spironolactone
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $52.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aldactone

Scientific Name:

Spironolactone

Other Names:

Aldactone, Spironolactone

Strength(s):

25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

90, 45

Formulation:

Tablet