Are you Looking to Buy Actigall (Ursodiol) from ABCpetmeds.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Actigall

Scientific Name:

Ursodiol

Other Names:

Ursofalk, Ursodil SR, Ursetor

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule, Sustained Release Tablet, Tablet