Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Advair HFA**NEW1** online | Drugs for Asthma/COPD
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Advair HFA**NEW1**
Buy Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Formulation : Inhaler
Dosage : 250/25mcg
Quantity : 120doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Advair HFA**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Seroflo Inhaler

Strength(s):

250/25mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses

Formulation:

Inhaler